Prima sesiune a Senatului. 9.06.1990

Senat

1990-1992
Nume şi Prenume Judeţ Partid
Ioan Rus Alba FSN
Silviu Cărpinişianu Alba FSN
Ioan Baboş Arad FSN
Radu Homescu Arad FSN
Spiridon Groza Arad FSN
Zoltan Hosszu Arad UDMR
Costache Sava Argeş FSN
Petru Pop Argeş FSN
Vasile Niţu Argeş FSN
Ionel Aichimoaie Bacău FSN
Jenică Gioacăş Bacău FSN
Mihăiţă Postolache Bacău FSN
Florian Serac Bihor FSN
Viorel Faur Bihor FSN
Ludovic Demény Bihor UDMR
Mircea Cupşa Bistriţa-Năsăud FSN
Augustin Zegrean Bistriţa-Năsăud FSN
Constantin Dimitriu Botoşani FSN
Mihai Teodorescu Botoşani FSN
Mihai Fercală Braşov FSN
Sergiu Nicolaescu Braşov FSN
Miklos Fazakas Braşov UDMR
Stefan Reiff Braşov UDMR
Mihai Matetovici Brăila FSN
Ştefan Alexandru Ionel Brăila FSN
Alexandru Bârlădeanu Bucureşti FSN
Alexandru Piru Bucureşti FSN
Constantin Bărbulescu Bucureşti FSN
Ion Coteanu Bucureşti FSN
Lia Manoliu Bucureşti FSN
Mircea Soare Bucureşti FSN
Neculai-Simeon Tatu Bucureşti FSN
Nicolae Cajal Bucureşti FSN
Romulus Vulpescu Bucureşti FSN
Victor Anagnoste Bucureşti FSN
Marcian-David Bleahu Bucureşti ME
Adrian Manolache Bucureşti PER
Caius Iacob Bucureşti PNŢ
Constantin Dumitrescu Bucureşti PER
Valentin Vasilescu Bucureşti PER
Ionel Săndulescu Bucureşti PNL
Maria Tătărescu-Negropontes Sanda Bucureşti PNL
Radu-Anton Câmpeanu Bucureşti PNL
Alexandru Mânzală Buzău FSN
Gelu Voiculescu-Voican Buzău FSN
Vasile Ion Buzău FSN
Doru-Ioan Tărăcilă Călăraşi FSN
Ion Neagu Călăraşi FSN
Miron Mănescu Caraş-Severin FSN
Antonie Iorgovan Caraş-Severin independent
Mihai Ţălpeanu Cluj FSN
Vasile-Victor Aileni Cluj FSN
Adrian-Ovidiu Moţiu Cluj AURPUNR
Géza Szöcs Cluj UDMR
Gheorghe Dumitraşcu Constanţa FSN
Nicolae Rahău Constanţa FSN
Sabin Ivan Constanţa PNL
Gabor Kozsokar Covasna UDMR
Karoly Kiraly Covasna UDMR
Adrian Simion Dâmboviţa FSN
Emil Dima Dâmboviţa FSN
Mihail Iurcu Dâmboviţa FSN
Dan Nicolae Dolj FSN
Ion Predescu Dolj FSN
Ion Rădăcină Dolj FSN
Mircea Voica Dolj PNL
Oliviu Gherman Dolj FSN
Ilie Plătică-Vidovici Galaţi FSN
Leonard Finţescu Galaţi FSN
Dumitru Călueanu Galaţi PNL
Ioan Munteanu Giurgiu FSN
Iosif Dan Giurgiu FSN
Aurică Popescu Gorj FSN
Vasile Văcaru Gorj FSN
Attila Verestoy Harghita UDMR
Menyhért Hajdu Gabor Harghita UDMR
Gheorghe Ivan Harghita FSN
Mihai Cheţan Hunedoara FSN
Petru Jurcan Harghita PNL
Constantin Balcan Ialomiţa FSN
Constantin Sava Ialomiţa FSN
Ion Solcanu Iaşi FSN
Mircea-Ioan Ştef Iaşi FSN
Titus Raveica Iaşi FSN
Cezar Buda Iaşi PNL
Ion Gheorghe Popa Maramureş FSN
Stelian Morcovescu Maramureş FSN
Toma Csiha Ernestin Maramureş UDMR
Emanoil-Mihail Cernescu Mehedinţi FSN
Stelian Dedu Mehedinţi FSN
Ilie-Valer Gâlea Mureş FSN
Radu Ceontea Mureş AURPUNR
Bela Marko Mureş UDMR
Alexandru Radu Timofte Neamţ FSN
Sorin-Adrian Vornicu-Nichifor Neamţ FSN
Valeriu Momanu Neamţ FSN
Ilie Gâtan Olt FSN
Nicolae Grădinaru Olt FSN
Teiu Păunescu Olt FSN
Corneliu Mănescu Prahova FSN
Gelu Juncu Prahova FSN
Gheorghe Damian Prahova FSN
Emil Tokaci Prahova PNL
Nicolae Dunca Sălaj FSN
Iosif Toth Sălaj UDMR
Károly Ferenc Szabó Sălaj UDMR
Văsălie Moiş Sălaj FSN
Ioan Ilie Nistor Sibiu FSN
Ioan Tătaru Sibiu FSN
Nicolae Nan Sibiu FSN
Mircea Curelea Sibiu PNL
Dragoş Luchian Suceava FSN
Gheorghe Munteanu Suceava FSN
Mihai Iacobescu Suceava FSN
Mihail Neagu Teleorman FSN
Nicolae Burcea Teleorman FSN
Titi Cioacă Teleorman FSN
Diodor Nicoară Timiş FSN
Mihai-Zaharia Ruva Timiş FSN
Ştefan Glăvan Timiş FSN
Barbu Popescu Tulcea FSN
Corvin-Laurenţiu Bangu Tulcea FSN
Octavian Fieroiu Vâlcea FSN
Petre Negru Vâlcea FSN
Paul Jerbaş Vaslui FSN
Virgil Popa Vaslui FSN
Constantin Dinu Vrancea FSN
Nicolae Giurgea Vrancea FSN

 Camera Deputatilor

1990-1992
Nume si Prenume Judeţ Partid
Ioan Florea Alba Ecologist-SD
Mihai-Apostol Enăchescu Alba FSN
Nicolae Mărginean Alba FSN
Cîndea-Ioan Niculiţă Alba FSN
Radu Ciuceanu Alba PNL
Iuliu Brenduş Alba UDMR
Aristide Nelu Dragomir Arad FSN
Dumitru Giurescu Arad FSN
Constantin Popescu Arad FSN
Nora Marta Ţărnea Arad FSN
Constantin Anton Călin Popescu-Tăriceanu Arad PNL
Petru Ştefănuţ Arad PNTCD
Gheorghe Tokay Arad UDMR
Constantin Topliceanu Argeş Ecologist-SD
Constantin Argatu Calinic Argeş FSN
Cornel Constantinescu Argeş FSN
Constantin Dragomir Argeş FSN
Adrian Duţă Argeş FSN
Filip Georgescu Argeş FSN
Ion Cristian Dan Popovici Argeş FSN
Cătălin-Marian Rădulescu Argeş FSN
Nichita Sandu Argeş FSN
Cornel Nica Argeş PDAR
Nicolae Enescu Argeş PNL
Cornel Protopopescu Bacău Ecologist-SD
Viorel Aramă Bacău FSN
Dumitru Brăneanu Bacău FSN
Nicolae Ciocan Bacău FSN
Ioan Danăilă Bacău FSN
Doina-Ofelia Melinte Bacău FSN
Vasile Nistor Bacău FSN
Octavian Opriş Bacău FSN
Gheorghe Vespan Bacău FSN
Ioan Voicea Bacău FSN
Rodica Şerbănescu Bacău PNL
Ioan Balog Bihor FSN
Gavril Cheregi Bihor FSN
Vasile-Ionel Hedea Bihor FSN
Gheorghiţă Lupău Bihor FSN
Maria Tirla Bihor FSN
Matei Heckel Bihor Minorităţi
Eugen Ardelean Bihor PDAR
Ioan-Liviu Negruţ Bihor PDAR
Mihai Carp Bihor PNL
Gabriel Ţepelea Bihor PNTCD
Vasile Şuta Bihor PUNR
Iosif Csapó Bihor UDMR
Bela Nagy Bihor UDMR
Zsolt Szilágyi Bihor UDMR
Ioan Catarig Bistriţa-Năsăud FSN
Paul-Adrian Ilieş Bistriţa-Năsăud FSN
Ioan Oltean Bistriţa-Năsăud FSN
Zoltán Szilágyi Bistriţa-Năsăud UDMR
Aurelian Gulea Botoşani FSN
Gheorghe Marcu Botoşani FSN
Dumitru Mocanu Botoşani FSN
Dumitru Nechifor Botoşani FSN
Ion Paicu Botoşani FSN
Nicolai Ureche Botoşani FSN
Severin Zofotă Botoşani FSN
Eugeniu Ghiţă Braşov Ecologist-SD
Vasile Lascu Braşov Ecologist-SD
Mihai Lugojanu Braşov Ecologist-SD
Vasile Bran Braşov FSN
Septimiu Marius Costin Braşov FSN
Ion Itu Braşov FSN
Vasile Munteanu Braşov FSN
Emil Stoica Braşov FSN
Vasile-Octavian Şerbu Braşov FSN
George-Ioan Beşe Braşov PNL
Adrian Nicoară Braşov PNTCD
Alin-Mihai-Dumitru Druga Braşov PUNR
Lázár Madaras Braşov UDMR
Nicolae Băteanu Brăila FSN
Elarie Ciupală Brăila FSN
Florica Dumitrescu Brăila FSN
Elena Ene Brăila FSN
Ştefan Cazimir Bucureşti
Mihail Bălănescu Bucureşti Ecologist-SD
Sergiu Cunescu Bucureşti Ecologist-SD
Otto-Ernest Weber Bucureşti Ecologist-SD
Sorin-Theodor Botnaru Bucureşti FSN
Costică Canacheu Bucureşti FSN
Daniela-Carmen Crăsnaru Bucureşti FSN
Aurelian Dochia Bucureşti FSN
Ioan Dănuţ Fleacă Bucureşti FSN
Dorin Corneliu Gavaliugov Bucureşti FSN
Adrian Georgescu Bucureşti FSN
Mihail Golu Bucureşti FSN
Mihai Iancu Bucureşti FSN
Agata Nicolau Iliescu Bucureşti FSN
Smaranda Ionescu Bucureşti FSN
Eugenia Iorga Bucureşti FSN
Viorel Lixăndroiu Bucureşti FSN
Gheorghe Manole Bucureşti FSN
Teodor-Horia Mihăiescu Bucureşti FSN
Dorina Teodora Mihăilescu Bucureşti FSN
Corneliu Stelian Mirea Bucureşti FSN
Liviu Mureşan Bucureşti FSN
Tiberiu-Ovidiu Muşetescu Bucureşti FSN
Mircea Pavlu Bucureşti FSN
George Popescu Bucureşti FSN
Aurică Radu Bucureşti FSN
Gheorghe-Dorin Scorţan Bucureşti FSN
Constantin Sorescu Bucureşti FSN
Mihai Voicu Bucureşti FSN
Gheorghe Răducanu Bucureşti Minorităţi
Varujan Vosganian Bucureşti Minorităţi
Serghei Mesaroş Bucureşti PDAR
Dumitru Teaci Bucureşti PDAR
Ion Basgan Bucureşti PNL
Ion Gutzulescu Bucureşti PNL
Dan Amedeo Lăzărescu Bucureşti PNL
Petru Bedros Nae Bucureşti PNL
Horia-Radu Paşcu Bucureşti PNL
Constantin Klaps Constantinescu Bucureşti PNTCD
Ion Diaconescu Bucureşti PNTCD
Vasile Constantin Niculae Ionescu-Galbeni Bucureşti PNTCD
Ion I. Brătianu Bucureşti PUNR
Ioan Todiraş Bucureşti PUNR
Alexandru Albu Buzău FSN
Petre Partal Buzău FSN
Mihai Petrescu Buzău FSN
Cameliu Ovidiu Petrescu Buzău FSN
Dumitru Pîslaru Buzău FSN
Costin Sandu Buzău FSN
Antonică Dijmărescu Caraş-Severin Ecologist-SD
Dumitru Bîtea Caraş-Severin FSN
Petru Bona Caraş-Severin FSN
Dragoş Enache Caraş-Severin FSN
Petru Goga Caraş-Severin FSN
Vasile Matei Caraş-Severin FSN
Adrian Ioan Vilău Caraş-Severin FSN
Marian Balaban Caraş-Severin PNL
Nichita Dumitrescu Caraş-Severin PNTCD
Stelian Androne Călăraşi FSN
Ioan Damian Călăraşi FSN
Ion Gurău Călăraşi FSN
Dorin Mitişor Călăraşi FSN
Nicolae Tăut Călăraşi FSN
Alexandru Ceapoi Cluj
Marian Bia Cluj FSN
Alexandru Lăpuşan Cluj FSN
Ionel Roman Cluj FSN
Iosef Timen Cluj FSN
Tiberius Căileanu Cluj PNL
Ion Raţiu Cluj PNTCD
Octavian-Dan Căpăţînă Cluj PUNR
Mircea Creţu Cluj PUNR
Ioan Gavra Cluj PUNR
Alexandru Balasz Cluj UDMR
Ladislau-Ştefan Pillich Cluj UDMR
Vasile Podhradszky Cluj UDMR
Ioan Dumitrescu Constanţa FSN
Nicolae Dumitru Constanţa FSN
Ioan Georgescu Constanţa FSN
Marin-Anton Mangiurea Constanţa FSN
Dumitru Moinescu Constanţa FSN
Dumitru Alexandru Radu Constanţa FSN
George Simatiuc Constanţa FSN
Ioan Turlacu Constanţa FSN
Amet Hogea Constanţa Minorităţi
Gemil Tahsin Constanţa Minorităţi
Nicolae Iuruc Constanţa PDAR
Victor Surdu Constanţa PDAR
Voicu Radu Roşculeţ Constanţa PNL
Ion Ursache Covasna FSN
Akos Bajcsi Covasna UDMR
Geza Domokos Covasna UDMR
Árpád-Francisc Márton Covasna UDMR
Dumitru Badea Dâmboviţa FSN
Victor Boştinaru Dâmboviţa FSN
Constantin Dumitrache Dâmboviţa FSN
Elena Dumitru Dâmboviţa FSN
Bogdan Pătraşcu Dâmboviţa FSN
Daniela Popa Dâmboviţa FSN
Adrian Silistraru Dâmboviţa FSN
Dan Dorin Constantin Staicu Dâmboviţa FSN
Gheorghe Chivu Dâmboviţa PDAR
Constantin Gib Dâmboviţa PDAR
Constantin Andreescu Dâmboviţa PNL
Nicolae Leonida Nicolaescu Dolj Ecologist-SD
Radu Mircea Berceanu Dolj FSN
Alexandru Brezniceanu Dolj FSN
Vasile Cîrjoi Dolj FSN
Constanţa Comişel Dolj FSN
Viorel Găină Dolj FSN
Petre Gongu Dolj FSN
Constantin Ivanovici Dolj FSN
Ionel Dan Pappa Dolj FSN
Ion Ştefănescu Dolj FSN
Gheorghe Scrieciu Dolj PDAR
Silviu Simion Şomîcu Dolj PDAR
Ariton Nedelcu Dolj PNL
Florin Ioan Tupilatu Galaţi Ecologist-SD
Constantin Arhire Galaţi FSN
Dumitru Beznea Galaţi FSN
Daniela Aprodu Buruiană Galaţi FSN
Alexandru Comănescu Galaţi FSN
Teodoru Dobriţoiu Galaţi FSN
Costel Gheorghiu Galaţi FSN
Ioan-Cătălin Iamandi Galaţi FSN
Constantin Mircea Galaţi FSN
Adrian Săndulache Galaţi FSN
Radu Grigore Galaţi PNL
Mihail Iuşut Giurgiu FSN
Mihai Miron Giurgiu FSN
Dimitrie-Gabriel Nicolescu Giurgiu FSN
Marin Predilă Giurgiu FSN
Dumitru Berca Gorj FSN
Dumitru Diaconescu Gorj FSN
Nicolae Alexandru Mischie Gorj FSN
Ion Tomescu Gorj FSN
Ioan Oncea Harghita FSN
Erno Borbely Harghita UDMR
Geza-Jozsef Borsos Harghita UDMR
Ştefan-Francisc Csutak Harghita UDMR
Bela Incze Harghita UDMR
Benedek Nagy Harghita UDMR
Viorica Edelhauser Hunedoara Ecologist-SD
Nicolae Ungureanu Hunedoara Ecologist-SD
Dumitru Armăşescu Hunedoara FSN
Valeriu Butulescu Hunedoara FSN
Francisc-Septimiu Krausz Hunedoara FSN
Ioan Marcu Hunedoara FSN
Marin Stan Hunedoara FSN
Ioan Timiş Hunedoara FSN
Aron Todoroni Hunedoara PNL
Ioan Alexandru Hunedoara PNTCD
Albert-Csaba Takacs Hunedoara UDMR
Ioan Cerchez Ialomiţa FSN
Mihai Iordache Ialomiţa FSN
Constantin Pârvu Ialomiţa FSN
Neculae Radu Ialomiţa FSN
Mariana Bezdadea Iaşi Ecologist-SD
Lucian Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi FSN
Dumitru Calance Iaşi FSN
Vasile Diacon Iaşi FSN
Ion Hopulele Iaşi FSN
Florin-Lucian Oarză Iaşi FSN
Constantin Orhei Iaşi FSN
Dumitru Rădăuceanu Iaşi FSN
Gheorghe Roman Iaşi FSN
Ion Staicu Iaşi FSN
Costache Bejan Iaşi PDAR
Vasile Hobjilă Iaşi PDAR
Cristian-Constantin Zăinescu Iaşi PNL
Filip Moisei Maramureş Ecologist-SD
Griguţă-Augustin Botiş Maramureş FSN
Gheorghe Farcaşiu Maramureş FSN
Nicolae Filip Maramureş FSN
Marcel Grec Maramureş FSN
Teodor Lupuţiu Maramureş FSN
Mircea Man Maramureş FSN
Ioan Drăghici Maramureş PNL
Attila Zonda Maramureş UDMR
Marin Durac Mehedinţi FSN
Virgil Popescu Mehedinţi FSN
Gerhard Schwerin Mehedinţi FSN
Ştefan Tîrîţescu Mehedinţi FSN
René-Radu Policrat Mehedinţi PNL
Mihail-Constantin Ginculescu Mureş FSN
Corneliu Moldovan Mureş FSN
Coriolan Bucur Mureş PUNR
Petru Burcă Mureş PUNR
Paul Ciobanu Mureş PUNR
Petru Dumitru Pop Mureş PUNR
László Zsigmond Mureş UDMR
László Borbély Mureş UDMR
György Frunda Mureş UDMR
Károly Kerekes Mureş UDMR
Ioan Bivolaru Neamţ FSN
Eftemie-Stelian Ghiţă Neamţ FSN
Mihai-Emilian Mancaş Neamţ FSN
Petre Ninosu Neamţ FSN
Cristian Rădulescu Neamţ FSN
George-Iulian Stancov Neamţ FSN
Mihail-Constantin Stoica Neamţ FSN
Mihai Hanganu Neamţ PDAR
Liviu Bujor Neamţ PNL
Vasile Ciuciu Olt FSN
Ioan-Paul Cojocaru Olt FSN
Gheorghe Crăciun Olt FSN
Ştefan Dîrdală Olt FSN
Eugen Mitu Olt FSN
Antonie Sindile Olt FSN
Tatiana Grigorescu Prahova Ecologist-SD
Florin-Stelian Popescu Prahova Ecologist-SD
Ionel Ardelean Prahova FSN
Ionel Blaga Prahova FSN
Marcel Chiriţescu Prahova FSN
Horia Florescu Prahova FSN
Ioan Mihuţ Prahova FSN
Ilie Nică Prahova FSN
Gheorghe Palade Prahova FSN
Adrian-Constantin Pitca Prahova FSN
Constantin Corneliu Ruse Prahova FSN
Petre Ţurlea Prahova FSN
Antonie Linţmaier Prahova Minorităţi
Anton Nicolau Prahova Minorităţi
Valeriu Pescaru Prahova PDAR
Mircea Ionescu-Quintus Prahova PNL
Remus Constantin Opriş Prahova PNTCD
Gheorghe Lungu Satu-Mare FSN
Ioan Sabău Satu-Mare FSN
Romul Soponar Satu-Mare FSN
Imre András Satu-Mare UDMR
Francisc Pécsi Satu-Mare UDMR
Attila Varga Satu-Mare UDMR
Ioan Ardelean Sălaj FSN
Toader Mănăilă Sălaj FSN
Ioan Moldovan Sălaj FSN
Iuliu Vida Sălaj UDMR
Corina Iosif Ion Sibiu Ecologist-SD
Peter Weber Sibiu Ecologist-SD
Ioan Bogdan Sibiu FSN
Dumitru Şerban Sibiu FSN
Septimiu Bujor Tatu Sibiu FSN
Ingmar Brandsch Sibiu Minorităţi
Ioan Ban Sibiu PNL
Liviu Lalu Sibiu PNTCD
Gregoriu-Petru Maior Sibiu PNTCD
Nicolae Simescu Sibiu PUNR
Ioan Ieţcu Suceava Ecologist-SD
Teodor Axente Suceava FSN
Mircea Bodea Suceava FSN
Mihai Chiriac Suceava FSN
Sabin-Adrian Drăgan Suceava FSN
Gheorghe Gheţău Suceava FSN
Bogdan-Victor Grigoriu Suceava FSN
Nicolae Lazăr Suceava FSN
Epifanie-Tiberiu Maerean Suceava FSN
Viorel Munteanu Suceava FSN
Ştefan Tcaciuc Suceava Minorităţi
Iulia Miza Leo Suceava PNL
Constantin Berechet Teleorman FSN
Floarea Lupu Calotă Teleorman FSN
Benedict Cazimir Ionescu Teleorman FSN
Ion Năstăsescu Teleorman FSN
Adriean Videanu Teleorman FSN
Ion Zgorcea Teleorman FSN
Tudor-Horia Nicolescu Teleorman PNL
Victor Cevdarie Timiş Ecologist-SD
Octavian Dogariu Timiş FSN
Claudiu Iordache Timiş FSN
Gabriel Marinescu Timiş FSN
Nicolae-Ioan Negoescu Timiş FSN
Romulus Paraschivoiu Timiş FSN
Gheorghe Sfercoci Timiş FSN
Carol-Matei Ivanciov Timiş Minorităţi
Milenco Luchin Timiş Minorităţi
Vasile Bărbat Timiş PDAR
Petrişor Morar Timiş PDAR
Dinu Patriciu Timiş PNL
Mircea Horia Rusu Timiş PNL
Valentin-Corneliu Gabrielescu Timiş PNTCD
Francisc Bárány Timiş UDMR
Cantemir Gafar Tulcea FSN
Ananie Ivanov Tulcea FSN
Ion Lazia Tulcea FSN
Elena Preda Tulcea FSN
Echim Andrei Tulcea Minorităţi
Severin Baciu Vâlcea FSN
Gheorghe Glăvan Vâlcea FSN
Gheorghe Pavel Vâlcea FSN
Ion-Oltea Toană Vâlcea FSN
Mihai Tudor Vâlcea FSN
Dan Alexandru Vilaia Vâlcea FSN
Gheorghe Voinea Vâlcea PNL
Georgică Alexandrache Vaslui FSN
Emil Cojocariu Vaslui FSN
Marţian Dan Vaslui FSN
Marian Enache Vaslui FSN
Tiberiu Macovei Vaslui FSN
Simion Năstase Vaslui FSN
Florin-Constantin Baranovschi Vrancea FSN
Mircea Filimon Vrancea FSN
Verginica Novac Vrancea FSN
Vasile Rădulescu Vrancea FSN
Gheorghe Zaharia Vrancea FSN

Au încetat mandatul înainte de terminarea legislaturii

Au încetat mandatul
Nume şi Prenume Judeţ Partid
Petru Fleşer Alba FSN
Gheorghe Dan Ivan Lazăr Arad FSN
Nicolae Olteanu Argeş FSN
Sorin Cristea Bacău FSN
Neculae Lupu Bacău FSN
Vasile Blaga Bihor FSN
Iosif Tocoian Bihor FSN
Ştefan Seremi Bihor FSN
Ioan Seracin Bihor PDAR
Mircea David Bistriţa-Năsăud FSN
Ioan Szilágy Bistriţa-Năsăud UDMR
Florin Crisbăşan Braşov Ecologist-SD
Octavian Enache Braşov FSN
Glicherie Stanciu Brăila FSN
Ion Ştefan Brăila FSN
Victor Babiuc Bucureşti FSN
Eugen Dijmărescu Bucureşti FSN
Adrian Năstase Bucureşti FSN
Nicolae Niculescu-Duvăz Bogdan Bucureşti FSN
Petre Roman Bucureşti FSN
Adrian Severin Bucureşti FSN
Cătălin-Basarab Zamfir Bucureşti FSN
Dorin Sarafoleanu Bucureşti FSN
Corneliu-Dan Zaharia Bucureşti FSN
Victoria Cosmin Bucureşti FSN
Sorin-Mircea Bottez Bucureşti PNL
Alexandru Dumitrescu Buzău FSN
Petre Posea Buzău FSN
Pavel Gheorghe Bălan Caraş-Severin FSN
Ioan Drăghicescu Caraş-Severin FSN
Radu-Dumitru Savu Călăraşi FSN
Vasile Sălăgean Cluj FSN
Teodor-Mircea Vaida Cluj PNL
Péter Eckstein Kovács Cluj UDMR
Adrian Manole Constanţa FSN
Marius Mihălăchioiu Dâmboviţa FSN
Gheorghe Albu Dâmboviţa FSN
Ştefan Ilie Dolj FSN
Mircea Radu Ispas Dolj FSN
Victor Murea Gorj FSN
Marian Ştefan Popescu Bejat Gorj FSN
Victor Vaida Hunedoara Ecologist-SD
Ion Iliescu Hunedoara FSN
Doina Noghin Iaşi Ecologist-SD
Gheorghe Piticari Iaşi FSN
Ioan Amihăesei Iaşi FSN
Silviu-Ioan Ciplea Maramureş FSN
Marin Bivolaru Maramureş PNL
Dumitru Mareşi Mehedinţi FSN
Dumitru Surdu Neamţ FSN
Marinel Burduja Neamţ FSN
Nicolae Ciobanu Olt FSN
Marin Ionică Olt FSN
Georgeta Pale Valentino Prahova Ecologist-SD
Vasile Gionea Prahova PNTCD
Cornel Morar Satu-Mare FSN
Victor Hălmăjan Sălaj FSN
Romeo-Marius Trifu Sibiu FSN
Ioan Leş Sibiu FSN
Gligor Ciortea Sibiu PDAR
Daniel Catargiu Suceava FSN
Bujor-Bogdan Teodoriu Suceava FSN
Aurel Puiu Teleorman FSN
Timotei Stuparu Teleorman FSN
Marius-Mihail Tudor Timiş Ecologist-SD
Dorel Borza Timiş FSN
Aurel Găvan Vaslui FSN
Gheorghe Rădulescu Vrancea FSN
Anunțuri