Senat

2004-2008
Nume şi Prenume Judeţ Partid
Liliana Lucia Tomoiagă Alba PSD
Corina Creţu Alba PSD
Radu-Anton Câmpeanu Alba PSD
Eugen Mihăescu Alba PRM
Alexandru Pereş Alba PD
Aurel Ardelean Arad PRM
Cristian Dimitrie Stragea Arad PNL
Vasile Ioan Dănuţ Ungureanu Arad PSD
Gheorghe Copos Argeş PC
Dan Gabriel Popa Argeş PD
Mihai Ungheanu Argeş PRM
Luminiţa Gheorghiu Argeş PSD
Cristian Cucuian Bacău PD
Ilie Ilaşcu Bacău PRM
Radu Cătălin Mardare Bacău PSD
Ion Moraru Bacău PSD
? Bacău PNL
Alexandru Athanasiu Bihor PSD
Zoltán-Lajos Szentmiklósi Bihor UDMR
Mircea Leontin Matei Bihor PDL
Mihai Dorin Drecin Bihor PRM
Ileana Moldoveanu Bistriţa-Năsăud PSD
Mircea Gheorghe Mereuţă Bistriţa-Năsăud PNL
Emil Răzvan Theodorescu Botoşani PSD
Viorel Alexandru Botoşani PNL
Gavrilă Vasilescu Botoşani PC
Ivan Cismaru Braşov PD
Nicolae-Marian Iorga Braşov PRM
Mihai Mohaci Braşov PSD
Carmen Felicia Tănăsescu Braşov PNL
Dan Sabău Brăila PNL
Ion Rotaru Brăila PSD
Vasile Blaga Bucureşti PD
Radu-Anton Câmpeanu Bucureşti PNL
Cornelia Cazacu Bucureşti PD
Mircea Cinteză Bucureşti PNL
Nora Cecilia Rebreanu Bucureşti PSD
Ion Iliescu Bucureşti PSD
Marius Marinescu Bucureşti PD
Eugen Mihăescu Bucureşti PRM
Ilie Ionel Ciuclea Bucureşti PSD
Ionel Popescu Bucureşti PNL
Corneliu Vadim Tudor Bucureşti PRM
Nicolae Mărăşescu Bucureşti PSD
Vasile Ion Buzău PSD
Corneliu Pascu Buzău PC
Verginia Şerbănescu Buzău PD
Ovidiu Rădoi Caraş-Severin PNL
Ioan Talpeş Caraş-Severin independent
Constantin Dumitru (senator) Călăraşi PNL
Doru Ioan Tărăcilă Călăraşi PSD
Vasile Dîncu Cluj PSD
Kovács Péter Eckstein Cluj UDMR
Gheorghe Funar Cluj PRM
Norica Nicolai Cluj PNL
Cristian Diaconescu Constanţa PSD
Puiu Haşotti Constanţa PNL
Dorel-Constantin Onaca Constanţa PD
Gheorghe Vergil Şerbu Constanţa PNL
Csaba Németh Covasna UDMR
Ilona Szabó Covasna UDMR
Ion Mihai Dumitrescu Dâmboviţa PNL
Traian Novolan Dâmboviţa PSD
Claudiu Tănăsescu Dâmboviţa PRM
Gelu Vişan Dolj PDL
Mircea Dan Geoană Dolj PSD
Mihail Lupoi Dolj PNL
Mario-Ovidiu Oprea Dolj PNL
Irinel Popescu Dolj PC
Carol Dina Galaţi PRM
Paul Păcuraru Galaţi PNL
Viorel Ştefan Galaţi PSD
Traian Mândru Galaţi PSD
Irina Loghin Giurgiu PRM
Ion Rădoi Giurgiu PSD
Ion Florescu Gorj PSD
Ilie Petrescu Gorj PRM
Vilmos Zsombori Harghita UDMR
Attila Verestóy Harghita UDMR
Viorel Arion Hunedoara PNL
Viorel Senior Duca Hunedoara independent
Adrian Păunescu Hunedoara PSD
Şerban Nicolae Ialomiţa PSD
Tudor Panţuru Ialomiţa PD
Neculai Apostol Iaşi independent
Dan Cârlan Iaşi PD
Ion Solcanu Iaşi PSD
Radu Terinte Iaşi PC
Varujan Vosganian Iaşi PNL
Anghel Iordănescu Ilfov PSD
Viorel Aurelian Moldoveanu Ilfov PDL
Ioan Corodan Maramureş PRM
Radu Stroe Maramureş PNL
Ioan-Codruţ Şereş Maramureş PC
Petre Daea Mehedinţi PSD
Alexandru Ioan Morţun Mehedinţi PNL
Ştefan-Mihail Antonie Mureş independent
György Frunda Mureş UDMR
Radu Cristian Georgescu Mureş PSD
Béla Markó Mureş UDMR
Ioan Chelaru Neamţ PSD
Silvia Ciornei Neamţ PC
Viorica Georgeta Pompilia Moisuc Neamţ PRM
Şerban-Cezar Strătilă Neamţ PNL
Marin Bobeş Olt PD
Mihaela Rodica Stănoiu Olt PSD
Ion Toma Olt PSD
Constantin Găucan Prahova PRM
Antonie Iorgovan Prahova PSD
Paula Maria Ivănescu Prahova PD
Teodor Viorel Meleşcanu Prahova PNL
Dan Mircea Popescu Prahova PSD
Károly Ferenc Szabó Satu Mare UDMR
Sever Şter Satu Mare PSD
Szabó Andras Levente Fekete Sălaj UDMR
Petru Stan Sălaj PRM
Viorel Arcaş Sibiu PSD
Nicolae Neagu Sibiu PD
Ilie Stoica Sibiu PC
Octav Cozmâncă Suceava PSD
Ioan Gheorghe Miheţiu Suceava PDL
Constantin Gheorghe Suceava PC
Tiberiu-Aurelian Prodan Suceava PNL
Ion Basgan Teleorman PNL
George Sabin Cutaş Teleorman PC
Petru Şerban Mihăilescu Teleorman PSD
Adrian Mihai Cioroianu Timiş PNL
Gheorghe David Timiş PD
Ioan Nasleu Timiş PRM
Ilie Sârbu Timiş PSD
Daniel Iluşcă Tulcea PNL
Ion Vărgău Tulcea PSD
Gheorghe Viorel Dumitrescu Vâlcea PRM
Dorel Jurcan Vâlcea PD
Mihail Popescu Vâlcea PSD
Cristian David Vaslui PNL
Aristide Roibu Vaslui PSD
Doina Silistru Vaslui PSD
Angel Tîlvăr Vrancea PSD
Jan Vraciu Vrancea PD

Au încetat mandatul înainte de terminarea legislaturii

Au încetat mandatul
Nume şi Prenume Judeţ Partid
George Cristian Maior Alba PSD
Petru Nicolae Ioţcu Arad PD
Nicolae Văcăroiu Argeş PSD
Aron Ioan Popa Bacău PNL
Ştefan Pete Bihor UDMR
Radu Ţîrle Bihor PDL
Verginia Vedinaş Bihor PRM
Ovidiu Teodor Creţu Bistriţa-Năsăud PSD
Mihai Ţâbuleac Botoşani PNL
Otilian Neagoe Braşov PSD
Nicolae Vlad Popa Braşov PNL
Aurel Gabriel Simionescu Brăila PSD
Dan Voiculescu Bucureşti PC
Sorin Mircea Oprescu Bucureşti PSD
Corina Creţu Bucureşti PSD
Valentin Zoltán Puskás Covasna UDMR
Radu Mircea Berceanu Dolj PDL
Silvia Adriana Ţicău Galaţi PSD
Csaba Sógor Harghita UDMR
Maria Petre Ialomiţa PD
Teodor Filipescu Ilfov PSD
Cristache Rădulescu Ilfov PD
Liviu-Doru Bindea Maramureş PRM
Valeriu Andrei Steriu Olt PSD
Gheorghe Flutur Suceava PNL
Valentin Dinescu Timiş PRM

Camera Deputatilor

2004-2008
Nume şi Prenume Judeţ Partid
Cornel Ştefan Bardan Alba PDL
Tiberiu Bărbuleţiu Alba PNL
Cristian Valeriu Buzea Alba PRM
Radu Coclici Alba PSD
Vasile Emilian Cutean Alba PSD
Nicolae Popa Alba PC
Cornelia Ardelean Arad PC
Mihăiţă Calimente Arad PNL
Bogdan Cantaragiu Arad PDL
Gheorghe Chiper Arad PSD
Traian Constantin Igaş Arad PDL
Andrei-Gheorghe Király Arad UDMR
Mihaela Vasil Arad PDL
Cristian Alexandru Boureanu Argeş PDL
Ion Burnei Argeş PSD
Dragoş Petre Dumitriu Argeş PRM
Filip Georgescu Argeş PSD
Andrei Dominic Gerea Argeş PNL
Gheorghe Adrian Miuţescu Argeş PNL
Ion Mînzînă Argeş PRM
Alexandru-Octavi Stănescu Argeş PSD
Constantin Tămagă Argeş PSD
Nicolae Bănicioiu Bacău PSD
Minodora Cliveti Bacău PSD
Olguţa Cocrea Bacău independent
Viorel Hrebenciuc Bacău PSD
Mircea Ifrim Bacău PRM
Ioan-Silviu Lefter Bacău PNL
Liviu Alexandru Miroşeanu Bacău PDL
? Bacău PNL
Petru Gabriel Vlase Bacău PSD
Cătălin Voicu Bacău PSD
Valeriu-Victor Boeriu Bihor PNL
Ionela Bruchental-Pop Bihor PDL
Eduard Raul Hellvig Bihor PNL
Petru Lakatos Bihor UDMR
Paul Magheru Bihor PRM
Adrian-Miroslav Merka Bihor Minorităţi
Claudiu Adrian Pop Bihor PSD
Cornel Popa Bihor PNL
Gheorghe Sârb Bihor PDL
Béla Sóki Bihor UDMR
Emil Radu Moldovan Bistriţa-Năsăud PSD
Ioan Oltean Bistriţa-Năsăud PDL
Viorel Pupeză Bistriţa-Năsăud PC
Ioan Aurel Rus Bistriţa-Năsăud PRM
Ioan Turc Bistriţa-Năsăud PNL
Ştefan Baban Botoşani PRM
Obuf Cătălin Ovidiu Buhăianu Botoşani PDL
Liviu Câmpanu Botoşani PNL
Radu-Cătălin Drăguş Botoşani PDL
Doina Micşunica Dreţcanu Botoşani PSD
Costică Macaleţi Botoşani PSD
Mihai Adrian Mălaimare Botoşani PNL
Daniela Buruiană Aprodu Brăila independent
Gabriel Sandu Brăila PDL
George Alin Teodorescu Brăila PSD
Mihai Tudose Brăila PSD
Horia Văsioiu Brăila PDL
Ioan Adam Braşov PSD
Adrian Ciocănea-Teodorescu Braşov PNL
Constantin Făină Braşov PNL
Gheorghe Gabor Braşov PNL
Ioan Ghişe Braşov PNL
Gheorghe Augustin Eugen Nádudvary Braşov UDMR
Constantin Niţă Braşov PSD
Ioan Dumitru Puchianu Braşov independent
Cristian Stănescu Braşov PRM
Ecaterina Andronescu Bucureşti PSD
George Crin Laurenţiu Antonescu Bucureşti PNL
Lucian Augustin Bolcaş Bucureşti PRM
? Bucureşti PDL
Anca-Daniela Boagiu Bucureşti PDL
Costică Canacheu Bucureşti PDL
Corneliu Ciontu Bucureşti PC
Mircea Ciopraga Bucureşti PNL
Anca Constantinescu Bucureşti PDL
Liana Dumitrescu Bucureşti Minorităţi
Zamfir Dumitrescu Bucureşti independent
Damian Florea Bucureşti PC
Iuliu Ioan Furo Bucureşti PRM
Cozmin Horea Guşă Bucureşti independent
Cristian Ilie Bucureşti PDL
Valentin Adrian Iliescu Bucureşti PDL
Rareş Şerban Mănescu Bucureşti PNL
Dan Ştefan Motreanu Bucureşti PNL
Rodica Nassar Bucureşti PSD
Adrian Năstase Bucureşti PSD
Bogdan Olteanu Bucureşti PNL
Varujan Pambuccian Bucureşti Minorităţi
Daniela Popa Bucureşti PC
Călin Constantin Anton Popescu Tăriceanu Bucureşti PNL
Dan Ioan Popescu Bucureşti PC
Gheorghe Mirel Taloş Bucureşti PNL
Aurel Vainer Bucureşti Minorităţi
Aurelia Vasile Bucureşti PSD
Mădălin Ştefan Voicu Bucureşti PSD
Claudius Mihail Zaharia Bucureşti PDL
Dragoş Zisopol Bucureşti Minorităţi
? Bucureşti PDL
Viorel Constantinescu Buzău PDL
Aurel Gubandru Buzău PSD
Costache Mircea Buzău PC
Cezar Florin Preda Buzău PDL
Adrian George Scutaru Buzău PNL
Octavian Ştireanu Buzău PSD
Valeriu Alexandru Ungureanu Buzău PSD
Stelian Fuia Călăraşi PDL
? Călăraşi PDL
Marian Sârbu Călăraşi PSD
Constantin Tudor Călăraşi PDL
Dan Dumitru Zamfirescu Călăraşi PRM
Valentin Samuel Boşneac Caraş-Severin PNL
Valentin Rusu Caraş-Severin PDL
Marius Iriza Caraş-Severin PRM
Ion Mocioalcă Caraş-Severin PSD
Mihai Radan Caraş-Severin Minorităţi
Ioan Ţundrea Caraş-Severin PC
Daniel Buda Cluj PDL
Petru Călian Cluj PDL
Mircia Giurgiu Cluj independent
Graţiela Denisa Iordache Cluj PDL
Sándor Kónya-Hamar Cluj UDMR
András-Levente Máté Cluj UDMR
Vasile Puşcaş Cluj PSD
Mircea Valer Puşcă Cluj PNL
Vasile Filip Soporan Cluj PSD
Horea Dorin Uioreanu Cluj PNL
Aledin Amet Constanţa Minorităţi
Lucian Băluţ Constanţa PSD
Gheorghe Dragomir Constanţa PNL
Stelian Duţu Constanţa PD
Gelil Eserghep Constanţa PC
Iusein Ibram Constanţa Minorităţi
Mircea Teodor Iustian Constanţa PDL
Eduard-Stelian Martin Constanţa PSD
Alexandru Mazăre Constanţa PSD
Andrian-Sirojea Mihei Constanţa PNL
Laurenţiu Mironescu Constanţa PDL
Dan Constantin Coloros Mocănescu Constanţa independent
Pál-Péter Haszmann Covasna UDMR
Árpád-Francisc Márton Covasna UDMR
Gergely Olosz Covasna UDMR
Petre Străchinaru Covasna PDL
Gheorghe Albu Dâmboviţa PDL
Sergiu Andon Dâmboviţa PC
Ion Dumitru Dâmboviţa PSD
Ilie Merce Dâmboviţa PRM
Gabriel Plăiaşu Dâmboviţa PNL
Victor Sanda Dâmboviţa PSD
Ion Stan Dâmboviţa PSD
Iulian Vladu Dâmboviţa PDL
Dan Horaţiu Buzatu Dolj independent
Diana Maria Buşoi Dolj PDL
Ion Călin Dolj PSD
Monalisa Găleteanu Dolj PSD
Iulian Claudiu Manda Dolj PSD
Tudor Mătuşa Dolj PRM
Ion Sasu Dolj PRM
Lia Olguţa Vasilescu Dolj PSD
Mihai Alexandru Voicu Dolj PNL
Valeriu Ştefan Zgonea Dolj PSD
Iulian-Gabriel Bîrsan Galaţi PDL
Liviu Bogdan Ciucă Galaţi PC
Liviu Codârlă Galaţi PDL
Petru Lificiu Galaţi PDL
Aurel Nechita Galaţi PSD
Dan Nica Galaţi PSD
Constantin Petrea Galaţi PDL
Emil Strungă Galaţi PNL
Levente Csaba Szekely Galaţi UDMR
Niculae Bădălău Giurgiu PSD
Dănuţ Liga Giurgiu PDL
Tudor Tănăsescu Giurgiu PSD
Dragoş Ujeniuc Giurgiu PNL
Pantelimon Manta Gorj PNL
Marian Sorin Paveliu Gorj PDL
Victor-Viorel Ponta Gorj PSD
Petre Popeangă Gorj PRM
Marcel Laurenţiu Romanescu Gorj PDL
Ion Stoica Gorj PDL
István Antal Harghita UDMR
Ferenc Asztalos Harghita UDMR
Dezső-Kálmán Becsek-Garda Harghita UDMR
Mircea Duşa Harghita PSD
Hunor Kelemen Harghita UDMR
Liviu Almăşan Hunedoara PC
Gheorghe Barbu Hunedoara PDL
Ioan Cristea Hunedoara PNL
Gheorghe Firczak Hunedoara Minorităţi
Vasile Cosmin Nicula Hunedoara PSD
Ionica Constanţa Popescu Hunedoara PC
Dan Radu Ruşanu Hunedoara PNL
Ioan Timiş Hunedoara PNL
Dan Grigore Ialomiţa PC
Marian Hoinaru Ialomiţa PDL
Bogdan Pascu Ialomiţa PC
Alecsandru Ştiucă Ialomiţa PSD
Cristian Mihai Adomniţei Iaşi PNL
Romeo Gheorghe Leonard Cazan Iaşi PSD
Traian Dobre Iaşi PNL
Valer Dorneanu Iaşi PSD
Mihai Dumitriu Iaşi PSD
Vladimir Mircea Fârşirotu Iaşi PRM
Relu Fenechiu Iaşi PNL
Vasile Mocanu Iaşi PSD
Petru Movilă Iaşi PDL
Gabriela Nedelcu Iaşi PSD
Anghel Stanciu Iaşi PSD
Mihail Vlasov Iaşi PNL
Gabriel Oprea Ilfov PSD
Costel Ovidenie Ilfov independent
Florentina Marilena Toma Ilfov PSD
Sorin Gabriel Zamfir Ilfov PNL
Istvan Bonis Maramureş UDMR
Angela Buciu Maramureş PRM
Ştefan Buciuta Maramureş Minorităţi
Ioan Buda Maramureş PSD
Petru Godja Maramureş PSD
Ioan Hoban Maramureş PNL
Radu Micle Maramureş PNL
Dan Sorin Mihalache Maramureş PSD
Elena Ehling Mehedinţi PDL
Manuela Mitrea Mehedinţi PSD
Eugen Nicolicea Mehedinţi PSD
Mira Anca Victoria Mărculeţ Petrescu Mehedinţi PRM
László Borbély Mureş UDMR
Attila Béla Ladislau Kelemen Mureş UDMR
Károly Kerekes Mureş UDMR
Adrian Moisoiu Mureş PRM
Gheorghe-Eugen Nicolăescu Mureş PNL
Marcela Lavinia Vâlcov-Şandru Mureş independent
Liviu Timar Mureş PSD
Pavel Todoran Mureş PSD
Adrian Alui-Gheorghe Neamţ PNL
Ioan Bivolaru Neamţ PSD
Răzvan-Petrică Bobeanu Neamţ PSD
Iulian Iancu Neamţ PSD
Ioan Munteanu Neamţ PSD
? Neamţ PDL
Dumitru Puzdrea Neamţ PDL
Marius Rogin Neamţ PDL
Dorinel Ursărescu Neamţ PNL
Alexandru Ciocâlteu Olt PDL
Dumitru Gheorghe Mircea Coşea Olt PDL
Marin Diaconescu Olt PRM
Renică Diaconescu Olt PSD
Florin Iordache Olt PSD
Cătălin Lucian Matei Olt PSD
Aurelian Pavelescu Olt independent
Mihai Cristian Apostolache Prahova PSD
William Gabriel Brânză Prahova PDL
Marin Constantin Prahova PSD
Graţiela-Leocadia Gavrilescu Prahova PNL
Romeo Octavian Hanganu Prahova independent
Ion Luchian Prahova PNL
Oana Manolescu Prahova Minorităţi
Nicolae Păun Prahova Minorităţi
Corneliu Popescu Prahova PDL
Marian Florian Săniuţă Prahova PSD
Alexandri Nicolae Prahova PNL
Mihail Sireţeanu Prahova PSD
Horia-Victor Toma Prahova PNL
Marcu Tudor Prahova PRM
Filonaş Chiş Sălaj PSD
Cătălin Micula Sălaj PNL
Iuliu Nosa Sălaj PSD
Dénes Seres Sălaj UDMR
István Erdei-Dolóczki Satu-Mare UDMR
Liviu Alin Rusu Satu-Mare PSD
Mihaela Adriana Rusu Satu-Mare PSD
Ovidiu Ioan Silaghi Satu-Mare PNL
Attila Varga Satu-Mare UDMR
Ioan Cindrea Sibiu PSD
Ovidiu Victor Ganţ Sibiu Minorităţi
Florina Ruxandra Jipa Sibiu PSD
Marcel Adrian Piteiu Sibiu PDL
Radu Podgorean Sibiu PSD
Cornel Ştirbeţ Sibiu PDL
Raluca Turcan Sibiu PDL
Mirela Elena Adomnicăi Suceava PSD
Romică Andreica Suceava PDL
Eugen Bejinariu Suceava PSD
Mircea Grosaru Suceava Minorităţi
Leonida Lari-Iorga Suceava independent
Ghervazen Longher Suceava Minorităţi
Tudor Mohora Suceava PSD
Dumitru Pardău Suceava PDL
? Suceava PNL
Ioan Stan Suceava PSD
Petru Tărniceru Suceava PSD
Eugen Uricec Suceava PD
Marin Almăjanu Teleorman PNL
Constantin Amarie Teleorman PSD
Dumitru Avram Teleorman PRM
Alexandru Mocanu Teleorman PDL
Tiberiu-Ovidiu Muşetescu Teleorman PSD
Teodor Niţulescu Teleorman PC
Petru Andea Timiş PSD
Ovidiu Brânzan Timiş PSD
Ştefan Glăvan Timiş PC
Slavomir Gvozdenovici Timiş Minorităţi
Radu Lambrino Timiş PDL
Niculae Mircovici Timiş Minorităţi
Viorel Oancea Timiş PDL
Octavian-Mircea Purceld Timiş PRM
Valeriu Tabără Timiş PDL
Tiberiu Toró Timiş UDMR
? Timiş PNL
Miron Ignat Tulcea Minorităţi
Vladimir Alexandru Mănăstireanu Tulcea PSD
Bogdan Nicolae Niculescu-Duvăz Tulcea PSD
Mircea Stănescu Tulcea PSD
? Tulcea PRM
Vasile Bleotu Vâlcea PSD
Dumitru Becşenescu Vâlcea independent
Dumitru Dragomir Vâlcea independent
Emilian Valentin Frâncu Vâlcea PNL
Petre Ungureanu Vâlcea PDL
Aurel Vlădoiu Vâlcea PSD
Dumitru Bentu Vaslui PSD
Vasile Butnaru Vaslui PSD
Vlad Gabriel Hogea Vaslui PC
Dan Mihai Marian Vaslui PNL
Cristian Rădulescu Vaslui PDL
Irinel Ioan Stativă Vaslui PSD
Florea Voinea Vaslui PSD
George Băeşu Vrancea PSD
Cristian Sorin Dumitrescu Vrancea PSD
Daniel Ionescu Vrancea PDL
Doru Geany Bălan Vrancea PSD
Corneliu Momanu Vrancea PDL
Nini Săpunaru Vrancea PNL

Au încetat mandatul înainte de terminarea legislaturii

Au încetat mandatul
Nume şi Prenume Judeţ Partid
Mugurel Liviu Sârbu Alba PD
Titu Nicolae Gheorghiof Arad PNL
Daciana Octavia Sârbu Argeş PSD
Mihai Nicolae Tănăsescu Argeş PSD
Ionel Palăr Bacău PNL
Valeriu Gheorghe Bacău PNL
Augustin Zegrean Bistriţa-Năsăud PD
Titus Corlăţean Braşov PSD
Ion Gonţea Braşov PDL
Attila Kovacs Braşov UDMR
Nicolae Bara Bucureşti PDL
Sotiris Fotopolos Bucureşti Minorităţi
Monica Octavia Muscă Bucureşti
Cosmin Gabriel Popp Bucureşti PDL
Romeo Marius Raicu Bucureşti PD
Ana Adriana Săftoiu Bucureşti PD
Adrian Severin Bucureşti PSD
Dorin-Liviu Nistoran Călăraşi independent
Adina Ioana Vălean Călăraşi PNL
Ionesie Ghiorghioni Caraş-Severin PDL
Viorel Racoceanu Caraş-Severin PD
Corneliu Ioan Dida Constanţa PSD
Árpád-András Antal Covasna UDMR
Sándor Tamás Covasna UDMR
Florin Aurelian Popescu Dâmboviţa PDL
Octavian-Claudiu Radu Dâmboviţa PD
Monica-Mihaela Ştirbu Dâmboviţa PNL
Marian-Jean Marinescu Dolj PD
Iosif Dan Giurgiu PSD
Monica Maria Iacob Ridzi Hunedoara PD
Grigore Crăciunescu Iaşi PNL
Marian Petrache Ilfov PNL
Mircea Man Maramureş PDL
Ştefan Tcaciuc Maramureş Minorităţi
Marius Bălu Mehedinţi PDL
Mihai Stănişoară Mehedinţi PD
Vasile Pruteanu Neamţ PDL
Roberta Alma Anastase Prahova PD
Ion Preda Prahova PNL
Teodora Dorina Mihăilescu Prahova PSD
Adrian Emanuil Semcu Prahova PNL
Ioan Mircea Paşcu Satu-Mare PSD
Florin Nicolae Muntean Sibiu PDL
Aurel Olărean Suceava PD
Orest Onofrei Suceava PNL
Mihai Sandu-Capră Suceava PNL
Adriean Videanu Teleorman PD
Cristian Silviu Buşoi Timiş PNL
Nati Meir Tulcea independent
Rovana Plumb Vâlcea PSD
Gabriela Creţu Vaslui PSD
Ion Giurescu Vaslui PSD
Miron Tudor Mitrea Vrancea PSD
Anunțuri